500 Series Transport Trolley

Product SKU:

MONOBLOC STRUCTURE
• Stainless steel AISI-304. Fine satin finish, asepsis, hygiene.

EXTENSIVE MOBILITY TROLLEYS, DAILY CONDUCTION
• Elevated push handle.
• Double wheels Ø 125 mm. Soft tread, silent.
• 2 antistatic (electrical conductive), 2 with brake at push handle side.

Dimensions

 CodeHeight (mm)Depth (mm)Width (mm)
Package 1523930500900
Package 2526930630900
Package 3533930500900
Package 4536930630900
Package 55431280500900
Package 65661310630900

Technical Features

Package 1
Code: 523

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 2 shelves – load capacity 150kg

• 3 protection rods

Package 2
Code: 526

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 2 shelves – load capacity 150kg

• 3 protection rods

Package 3
Code: 533

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 3 shelves – load capacity 150kg

• 3 protection rods

Package 4
Code: 536

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 3 shelves – load capacity 150kg

• 3 protection rods

Package 5
Code: 543

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 4 shelves – load capacity 150kg

• 3 protection rods

Package 6
Code: 566

This package comes with the following accessories:

• 3 shelves

• 2 doors – lock with 4 keys

How to Order

Accessories

Product Enquiry

If you have any questions or would like to enquire about this product then please complete the form below or call us on 0800 525 076